Program Committee Members


  • Josep Silva, Universitat Politècnica de València, Spain
  • Shahzad Ashraf, College of Internet of Things Engineering, China
  • Abdel-Badeeh M. Salem, Ain Shams University, Egypt
  • Nadia Abd-Alsabour, Cairo university, Egypt
  • Smain Femmam, UHA University, France
  • Hlaing Htake Khaung Tin, University of Computer Studies, Myanmar
  • Mohammad Abdallah, Al-Zaytoonah University of Jordan, Jordan
  • Jorge Lopez, University Paris-Saclay, France
  • Mehdi Nezhadnaderi, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • A K Daniel, M M M University of Technology, India
  • Malka N. Halgamuge, The University of Melbourne ,Australia
  • Ramakrishnan, DR.MGR Educational And Research Institute, India
  • Zhou RouGang,HangZhou DianZi University,China
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Iraq University college,Iraq
  • Mario Versaci, DICEAM - University Mediterranea, Italy
  • Fernando Zacarias Flores, Universidad Autonoma de Puebla, Mexico
  • Alexander Gelbukh, Instituto Politécnico Nacional, Mexico
  • Mario Versaci, DICEAM - University Mediterranea, Italy
  • Suhad Faisal Behadili, University of Baghdad, Iraq
  • Mohamed Skander Daas, Frères Mentouri Constantine 1 University, Algeria
  • Dimitris Kanellopoulos, University of Patras, Greece
  • Felix J. Garcia Clemente, University of Murcia, Spain
  • Samuel E. Sepúlveda Cuevas, Universidad de La Frontera, Chile
  • Mohammad Alshraideh, The University Of Jordan, Jordan
  • Gulden Kokturk Iletisim, Dokuz Eylül University, Turkey
  • Zoran Bojkovic, University of Belgrade, Serbia
  • Fernando Zacarias Flores, Universidad Autonoma de Puebla, Mexico
  • Donatella Giuliani, University of Bologna, Italy
  • Annie Olive, Abdalhossein Rezai, ACECR, Iran
  • Francesco Zirilli, Sapienza Universita Roma, Italy
  • Kiril Alexiev, IICT - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Bulgaria
  • Mahdi Sabri, Islamic Azad University Urmia Branch, Iran
  • Azeddine Wahbi, University Hassan ll, Morocco
  • Taha Mohammed Hasan, University of Diyala, Iraq